Archive

Конференция SEIM-2020

-------

Organizers

  • Co-chair
    Peter Trifonov
    ITMO University
  • Co-chair
    Anna Yarygina
    Wrike
  • Marat Akhin
    St Petersburg Polytechnic University
  • Sergey Bezzateev
    ITMO University
  • Daniil Berezun
    Higher School of Economics
  • Nikita Bobrov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Natalia Bogach
    St Petersburg Polytechnic University
  • Pavel Braslavski
    Ural Federal University
  • Timofey Bryksin
    JetBrains Research
  • Dmitry Boulytchev
    St Petersburg State University
  • Ekaterina Verbitskaya
    St Petersburg State University
  • Viacheslav Galaktionov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Natalia Grafeeva
    St Petersburg State University
  • Valentin Grigoriev
    -
  • Dmitry Grigorev
    St Petersburg State University
  • Semyon Grigorev
    St Petersburg State University
  • Daria Dzendzik
    ADAPT Centre
  • Mark Zaslavskiy
    JetBrains Research
  • Vladimir Itsykson
    St Petersburg Polytechnic University
  • Evgeny Kalishenko
    St Petersburg Electrotechnical University
  • Aleksandr Kapitonov
    ITMO University
  • Iakov Kirilenko
    St Petersburg State University
  • Evgeniy Klyuchikov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Vladimir Kovalenko
    Delft University of Technology
  • Kirill Krinkin
    St Petersburg Electrotechnical University
  • Svetlana Lazareva
    Raidix
  • Yurii Litvinov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Dmitry Luciv
    St Petersburg State University
  • Igor Malyshev
    St Petersburg Polytechnic University
  • Elena Mikhailova
    St Petersburg State University
  • Dmitry Mordvinov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Boris Novikov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Andrey Ovchinnikov
    St Petersburg University of Aerospace Instrumentation
  • Daria Pado
    Higher School of Economics
  • Oleg Pliss
    Oracle
  • Nikita Povarov
    JetBrains
  • Anton Podkopaev
    Higher School of Economics
  • Sergey Salishev
    St Petersburg State University
  • Stanislav Sartasov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Yuri Senichenkov
    St Petersburg Polytechnic University
  • Kirill Smirnov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Darja Solodovnikova
    University of Latvia
  • Sergey Stupnikov
    Institute of Informatics Problems RAS
  • Maksim Tkatchenko
    Singapore Management University
  • Artem Trofimov
    Yandex
  • Andrey Turlikov
    St Petersburg University of Aerospace Instrumentation
  • Anton Filatov
    St Petersburg Electrotechnical University
  • Artem Filatov
    St Petersburg Electrotechnical University
  • Dmitry Tsitelov
    Devexperts
  • Mikhail Zymbler
    South Ural State University
  • George Chernishev
    St Petersburg State University
  • Dmitry Boulytchev
    St Petersburg State University
  • Andrey Ivanov
    JetBrains
  • Vladimir Itsykson
    St Petersburg Polytechnic University
  • Iakov Kirilenko
    St Petersburg State University
  • Kirill Krinkin
    St Petersburg Electrotechnical University
  • Boris Novikov
    St Petersburg State University
  • Organizer
    Tatiana Mironova
    JetBrains
  • Technical support
    Sergey Zherevchuk
    JetBrains
  • Technical support
    Svyatoslav Mikhailov
    JetBrains